Brake pads 13.0470-5675.2 ATE for MAZDA 6 Saloon 6 Estate

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-5675.2 for Mazda 6 Estate 2.0

Brake pads 13.0470-5675.2 ATE for MAZDA 6 Saloon 6 Estate

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.48
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-5675.2 ATE for MAZDA 6 Saloon 6 Estate

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.85
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-5675.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-5675.2 Ce ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.15
GBP 120.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set For Mazda 6 12-20 GBYT-33-28Z

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£174.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Pad Set For Mazda 6 12-20 GHY1-33-28Z

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.00
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits ATE 13.0470-5675.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-5675.2 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£233.58
GBP 116.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0470-5675.2 ATE for MAZDA 6 Saloon 6 Estate

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-994-0, MINTEX MDB3386, COMLINE CBP32237, JAPANPARTS PA-350AF, BRECK 25725 00 701 00, MAXGEAR 19-2928, QUARO QP9911, FEBI BILSTEIN 170297, KAMOKA JQ101464, HELLA 8DB 355 020-901, DELPHI LP2487, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060677, BOSCH 0 986 494 793, KAVO PARTS KBP-4570, TRW GDB3580, RAICAM RA.0934.0, JAPKO 50350, FERODO FDB4891, LPR 05P1916, A.B.S. 37977, DENCKERMANN B111349, JURID 573444J, TOMEX Brakes TX 17-41, MEYLE 025 257 2516, ASHIKA 50-03-350, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 020-901, ROADHOUSE 21538.04, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6003509, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0202, ROTINGER RT 2PD24870 / Brake System: Akebono / Width (mm): 140.3 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0189 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-5675.2 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 4 / Height: 59.6 / Thickness (mm): 15.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA GBYT-33-28Z, MAZDA GHY1-33-28Z, MAZDA GHY1-33-28Z-9C, MAZDA GHY9-33-28ZB, MAZDA GHY9-33-28ZC, MAZDA GMY5-33-28Z
£93.48
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery