Brake pads 13.0460-2935.2 ATE for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi 760 Kombi 940 960

ATE Brake Pad Set (Disc) 13.0460-2935.2 – for Volvo 740/760/940/960/S90 (Kombi, 2.3L)

Brake pads 13.0460-2935.2 ATE for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi 760 Kombi 940 960

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.98
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-2935.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£27.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-2935.2 ATE for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi 760 Kombi 940 960

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.97
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits VOLVO 740 760 850 940 II 960 S90 V70 I V90 270923

Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.93
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2935.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.82
GBP 34.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VOLVO:740,760,940,960,S90 I 270923 271573

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.79
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2935.2 HAM PADS. VOLVO ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.26
GBP 37.26 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2935.2 FOR VOLVO 760/Rural/Break/Kombi 740 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.94
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2935.2 FOR VOLVO 760/Rural/Break/Kombi 740 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7363.2 Disc Brake Fits Volvo C40 Recharge UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-2935.2 ATE for VOLVO 740 760 740 Kombi 760 Kombi 940 960

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 2297.10, FOMAR Friction FO 457081, MEYLE 025 213 8513, HELLA 8DB 355 017-991, SAMKO 5SP217, DELPHI LP637, TRUSTING 133.0, RAICAM RA.0586.0, JURID 571418J, JAPANPARTS PP-0320AF, OPTIMAL 9601, TEXTAR 2138501, LPR 05P217, BOSCH 0 986 460 995, FERODO FDB676, ABE C2V003ABE, METELLI 22-0131-0, OPTIMAL BP-09601, TRW GDB442, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 017-991, MINTEX MDB1467, ZIMMERMANN 21385.130.1, ROADHOUSE 2297.00, QUARO QP6027, CIFAM 822-131-0, TRW GDB1377, A.B.S. 36744, BREMBO P 86 009, REMSA 0297.00, REMSA 0297.10 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 89.9 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-011175/1029 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2935.2 / Height: 53.5 / Thickness (mm): 13.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VOLVO 271958, VOLVO 270923, VOLVO 271829, VOLVO 271573, VOLVO 272291
ebay.co.uk