Brake pads 13.0460-2874.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

ATE Brake pad set incl. wear warning contact 13.0460-2874.2 Brake pads,Brake pad set, disc brake VW

Brake pads 13.0460-2874.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.82
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-2874.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£58.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-2874.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.90
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for VW:EUROVAN IV Van,CARAVELLE IV Bus 701698451

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2874.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.80
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2874.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2874.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.0L

£74.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2874.2 FOR VW CARAVELLE/EUROVAN/IV/Bus/Mk 2.0L

£76.65
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2874.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake OE REPLACEMENT

£83.98
GBP 83.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-2874.2 ATE for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE Mk IV Bus

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 94.7 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2874.2 / Thickness (mm): 16.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 7D0 698 451 G, VAG 7D0 698 451 J, VAG 701 698 451, VAG 7D0 698 451, VAG 7D0 698 451 A, VAG 7D0 698 451 D, VAG 7D0 698 451 E / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 190 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V40-8022, ZIMMERMANN 23224.165.2, ZIMMERMANN 23224.165.3, KAMOKA JQ1012964, A.B.S. 37118, DENCKERMANN B110902, vika 66981101301, ABAKUS 231-02-055, A.B.S. 37142, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.142, JP GROUP 1163706110, VAICO V10-8150, VAICO V10-8148, ZIMMERMANN 23224.165.1, JP GROUP 1263701610, vika 66980001801, DENCKERMANN B110847 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-01452/616 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 50.9 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£48.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7363.2 Disc Brake Fits Volvo C40 Recharge UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-5533.2 ATE for TOYOTA LEXUS
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 13.0460-5542.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £1.99