Brake pads 13.0460-2725.2 ATE for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible MINI

ATE Brake Pad Set MINI 13.0460-2725.2 - Disc Brake - Fits 34116770251,34116778320,34119804735

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-2725.2 ATE for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible MINI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.69
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-2725.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£57.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI:MINI,CLUBMAN,PACEMAN,CROSSOVER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.39
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2725.2 ATE for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible MINI

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.31
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2725.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.36
GBP 66.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2725.2 HAM PADS. MINI COOPER S 06- FRONT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.55
GBP 70.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2725.2 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN/COOPER PACEMAN 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.37
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2725.2 FOR MINI COUNTRYMAN/COOPER PACEMAN 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.13
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2725.2 MINI MINI (R56) 2 2011-2013

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.67
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-3877.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-4702.2 - Front Axle - for BMW MINI, X1, X2
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-5533.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
Accessory Kit, disc brake pad for MERCEDES-BENZ:M-CLASS SUV,S-CLASS,M-CLASS,
£13.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-2725.2 ATE for MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible MINI

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-768-0, JURID 573234JC, MINTEX MDB2816, JAPANPARTS PA-0136AF, BRECK 23984 00 701 00, ZIMMERMANN 23984.180.2, ATE 13.0470-2725.2, TOMEX Brakes TX 16-04, JURID 573234J, SWAG 11 91 6727, SAMKO 5SP1485, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6008612, METELLI 22-0768-0, ROTINGER RT 2PD19850, QUARO QP5329, MEYLE 025 239 8418/PD, REMSA 1277.00, ABE C1B033ABE-P, VAICO V20-8160, ROADHOUSE 21277.00, DACO Germany 322402, RAICAM RA.0848.0, FOMAR Friction FO 844981, FTE BL2037A4, FERODO FDB4080, FEBI BILSTEIN 16727, ZIMMERMANN 23984.180.1, ABE C1B033ABE, VALEO 598925, MEYLE 025 239 8418 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 131.6 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0335/0277 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2725.2 / Height 1: 71.3 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 17.8 / Height 2 [mm]: 63.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34 11 9 804 735, MINI 34 11 6 770 251, MINI 34 11 6 778 320
ebay.co.uk