Brake pad wear indicator ATE 24.8190-0301.2 (1 set-1 piece)

ATE Brake Pad Wear Sensor 24.8190-0301.2 - Warning Contact, Disc Brake - for Audi A7/A6 C7/Q5

Brake pad wear indicator ATE 24.8190-0301.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.70
Delivery from £13.87

ATE 24.8190-0301.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear for ,AUDI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.04
Delivery from £10.00

✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0301.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 24.8190-030 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.34
GBP 17.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0301.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear ⭐UK Seller⭐

£17.49
GBP 17.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.8190-0301.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.59
GBP 17.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.8190-0301.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear DE stock

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.67
GBP 17.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.8190-0301.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.21
GBP 18.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.8190-0301.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear UK Stock

£18.37
GBP 18.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Warning Contact, brake pad wear for AUDI:Q5,A6 C7,A8 D4,A8L D4,Q5 Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brake pad wear indicator ATE 24.8190-0301.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 1 / OE/OEM Reference Number(s): 6120018 / Terminal Type: Bullet / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.8190-0301.2 / UPC: 4006633438674 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 24819003012 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5050653766 / Superseded Part Number: VAG 4H0 615 121 E / Length [mm: 311.6 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4H0 615 121 E 4H0 615 121 F 4H0 615 121 J / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Brand: ATE / EAN: 9990835903175 / GTIN: 4006633438674 / Length: 311,6 / Sensor Type: Brake Pad Wear Sensor / Brake Type: Disc Brake / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 1.0 pcs / Connector Type: Female / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 0 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£10.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00