✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0403.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 24.8190-040 ⭐UK Seller⭐

ATE Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact 24.8190-0403.2 DE Stock

✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0403.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 24.8190-040 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.21
GBP 15.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 24.8190-0403.2 Brake pad wear sensor

4-5 Werktage
£19.18
Delivery from £8.45

2x ✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0403.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 24.8190- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.70
GBP 11.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x ✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0403.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 24.8190- ⭐UK Seller⭐

£32.19
GBP 10.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0403.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 24.8190- ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.68
GBP 10.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Sensor For Mercedes MB-TRAC UNIMOG 62-91 4355420017

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.00
Free Delivery
✅Fits ATE 24.8190-0403.2 Warning Contact, brake pad wear 24.8190-040 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 1 / UPC: 4006633065238 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 24819004032 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1909519772 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Unit Type: Unit / Sensor Type: Brake Pad Wear Sensor / Item Height: 2.0 pcs / Connector Type: Male / Features: Calibrated / Unit Quantity: 1 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.8190-0403.2 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Superseded Part Number: A 435 542 00 17 435 542 00 17 / ProductTitle: Brake Pad Wear Warning Contact OEM Genuine Heavy Duty ATE 4355420017 24819004032 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 98022100 GIC 226 / Weight: 0.05 / Brand: ATE / EAN: 4006633065238 / GTIN: 4006633065238 / Length: 315 / Item Weight: 0.05 / Country of Origin: Germany
£15.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 24.8190-0820.2 Brake pad wear sensor
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-7363.2 Disc Brake Fits Volvo C40 Recharge UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-5777.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2663.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £1.99
Brake pads 13.0470-5533.2 ATE for TOYOTA LEXUS
Free Delivery