ATE 13.0460-2881.2 Brake pad set

ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-2881.2 for CITROËN C3 I, C3 Pluriel, C2, C2 ENTERPRISE

ATE 13.0460-2881.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£31.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-2881.2 ATE for CITROËN C3 I C3 Pluriel C2 C2 ENTERPRISE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.30
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2881.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.42
GBP 41.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2881.2 ATE for CITROËN C3 I C3 Pluriel C2 C2 ENTERPRISE

£43.66
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITROËN:C2,C3 I,C3 Pluriel,C2 ENTERPRISE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.19
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2881.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake DE Stock

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.39
GBP 45.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 13.0460-2881.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Stock⭐

£45.91
GBP 45.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-2881.2 for CITROEN C2 (JM_) 1.4 2003-2009

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.14
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-2881.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.66
Delivery from £19.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
ATE 13.0460-2881.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 128,8; Height: 56,1; Thickness: 19,3; Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 2; Test Mark: E1 90R-01847/665; Article Number of recommended accessories: 13.0460-0145.2; Observe dimensions: ; MAPP code available: ; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Brake System: TRW / LUCAS / GIRLING; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Fitting Position: Front Axle; not for rim size [inch]: 16.0; Construction Year to: 08/2009, 07/2010, 12/2009; Brake Disc Type: Vented; for RPO number up to: 10800; Rim Size [inch]: 16.0
£31.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2793.2 ATE for OPEL FIAT
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-2617.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0470-7303.2 ATE for SEAT VW AUDI SKODA
Free Delivery