Brake pads 13.0460-3835.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-3835.2 - for Ford Transit Bus / Transit Van

Brake pads 13.0460-3835.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.51
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-3835.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£57.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:TRANSIT Bus,TRANSIT Van 1371454 1433958

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.69
Free Delivery

FITS FORD TRANSIT VAN 2.3 16V CNG RWD BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046038352 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-3835.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-3835.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-3835.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FORD TRANSIT VAN 2.3 16V CNG RWD

£61.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-3835.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.14
Free Delivery

Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits FORD Transit Tourneo 1530602

Will usually delivered within 17 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2764.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA
Free Delivery
Brake pads 13.0460-7274.2 ATE for BMW 7 5 Gran Turismo
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO 955 955 A6 000 955 A8 000 ATE
£35.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-3813.2 Disc Brake for Peugeot Citroen
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-3835.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT Bus TRANSIT Van

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 122.8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-3835.2 / Thickness (mm): 17.9 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1530602, FORD 1371454, FORD 1433958, FORD 1554524, FORD 1560026, FORD 6C11-2M008-AE, FORD 1819638, FORD 6C11-2M008-AF, FORD 1824348, FORD 1852717, FORD 6C1J-2M008-AA, FORD 6C1J-2M008-AB, FORD 6C1J-2M008-AC / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 465 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 872486, METZGER 1170138, RAICAM RA.0893.0, TOPRAN 303 963, BORG & BECK BBP1966, OPTIMAL 12298, QUARO QP7135C, QUARO QP7135, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6012323, OPTIMAL BP-12298, LPR 05P1261, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0903, TOMEX Brakes TX 14-75, VALEO 301738, MEYLE 025 244 8617/W, ROTINGER RT 1PD19552, DACO Germany 322563, HART 248 965, ABAKUS 231-02-027, MINTEX MDB2853, COMLINE CBP21554, FOMAR Friction FO 925281, BOSCH 0 986 494 171, CHAMPION 573277CH, FTE BL2045A4, FEBI BILSTEIN 16701, ABE C2G016ABE, FERODO FVR1930, BLUE PRINT ADF124221, BREMBO P 24 066 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Bosch / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-011058/928 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 53.6 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
ebay.co.uk