ATE 13.0460-4893.2 Brake pad set

ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-4893.2 - Disc Brake for Alfa Romeo Giulia 2.0

Used Offers from

ATE 13.0460-4893.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£76.99
Delivery from £8.45

FITS ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 2.0 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046048932 ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-4893.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 2.0

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-4893.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

£85.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-4893.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-4893.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.18
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO:GIULIA 77367676

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.09
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE FITS: ALFA ROMEO GIULIA 2.2 D /2.2 D /2.2 D 95

£87.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-4893.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIA

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.34
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2764.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-7133.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-7042.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,HYUNDAI
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-7279.2 - Front Disc Brake Pad Set for Peugeot Citroen DS
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-4893.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 114,5; Height: 76,8; Thickness: 15,2; Wear Warning Contact: with integrated wear warning contact; Warning Contact Length [mm]: 163; Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with anti-squeak plate; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0334/0450; MAPP code available: ; Brake System: BREMBO; Construction Year from: 05/2016; Fitting Position: Front Axle