Brake pads 13.0460-5665.2 ATE for MAZDA CX-5

ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-5665.2 Front Disc Set for Mazda CX-5

Brake pads 13.0460-5665.2 ATE for MAZDA CX-5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.86
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-5665.2 ATE for MAZDA CX-5

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.23
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-5665.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.64
GBP 71.64 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MAZDA:CX-5,CX-5 Van K0Y1-33-23Z K0Y1-33-28Z

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.79
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046056652 FOR MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.06
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-5665.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.53
Delivery from £13.87

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0460-5665.2 for MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.2 2017-2018

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5665.2 FOR MAZDA PY-VPS/ZA/Y8 2.5LPEXB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.15
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5665.2 FOR MAZDA PY-VPS/ZA/Y8 2.5LPEXB 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brake pads 13.0460-5665.2 ATE for MAZDA CX-5

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 141.8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5665.2 / UPC: 4006633460026 / MPN: 13046056652 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13043798907 / Superseded Part Number: MAZDA K0Y1-33-28Z / ProductTitle: Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits MAZDA Cx-5 Kdy9-33-28z / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Thickness (mm): 15.8 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA K0Y1-33-28Z / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 1,87 kg / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: OPTIMAL BP-12590 / EAN: 4006633460026 / GTIN: 4006633460026 / Brake System: Akebono / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1279/3455 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 2 / Height: 61.0 / Width: 141,8 / Performance Part: Yes
£66.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2831.2 – Disc Brake – Fits Volvo S40 I (1995-2003)
Delivery from £12.00
Series Brake Pads 605747 13.0460-5747 Set Pills Brakes
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-7051.2 ATE for OPEL DAEWOO
Delivery from £12.00