Brake pads 13.0460-5711.2 ATE for HONDA LEGEND Mk II LEGEND Mk II Coupe SHUTTLE

ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-5711.2 for Honda Legend Mk II, Legend Mk II Coupe, Shuttle

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0460-5711.2 ATE for HONDA LEGEND Mk II LEGEND Mk II Coupe SHUTTLE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.97
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-5711.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£38.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0460-5711.2 ATE for HONDA LEGEND Mk II LEGEND Mk II Coupe SHUTTLE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.80
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA:EDIX,FR-V,STREAM,CR-V II,ODYSSEY

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5711.2 FOR HONDA LEGEND/III/Mk FR-V CR-V/SUV

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.17
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5711.2 FOR HONDA LEGEND/III/Mk FR-V CR-V/SUV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.48
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5711.2 FOR HONDA LEGEND/III/Mk FR-V CR-V/SUV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.50
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5711.2 FOR HONDA LEGEND/III/Mk FR-V CR-V/SUV

£50.98
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5711.2 FOR HONDA LEGEND/III/Mk FR-V CR-V/SUV

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2764.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-7042.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,HYUNDAI
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-7279.2 - Front Disc Brake Pad Set for Peugeot Citroen DS
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO 955 955 A6 000 955 A8 000 ATE
£35.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-5711.2 ATE for HONDA LEGEND Mk II LEGEND Mk II Coupe SHUTTLE

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: RAICAM RA.0460.0, MINTEX MDB1866, TRUSTING 176.1, ROADHOUSE 2325.52, JAPANPARTS PP-405AF, JAPANPARTS PP-445AF, FOMAR Friction FO 475181, CHAMPION 572138CH, BREMBO 07.B315.05, VAICO V26-0088, OPTIMAL 9823, OPTIMAL BP-12353, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.0031, BRECK 23652 00 704 00, LPR 05P1423, ABE C24005ABE, TOMEX Brakes TX 11-00, A.B.S. 36757, HELLA 8DB 355 016-451, DENCKERMANN B110274, METELLI 22-0173-1, MAXGEAR 19-0432, SAMKO 5SP1014, SAMKO 5SP508, DACO Germany 321221, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060462, ROADHOUSE 2325.22, REMSA 0325.02, REMSA 0325.32, REMSA 0325.52 / Width (mm): 88.8 / Test marking: E9 90R-01231/1421 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5711.2 / Height: 47.5 / Thickness (mm): 15.7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 43022-S7S-010, HONDA 43022-S9A-E51, HONDA 43022-S9A-E52, HONDA 43022-SP0-E01, HONDA 43022-SED-000, HONDA 43022-SED-E50, HONDA 43022-S3N-000, HONDA 43022-S3N-E50, HONDA 43022-SJF-E00, HONDA 43022-SZ3-A01, HONDA 43022-SZ3-E50, HONDA 43022-SED-E60
ebay.co.uk