Brake pads 13.0470-2747.2 ATE for AUDI Q5 A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible A4 B8

ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-2747.2 - For Audi Q5, A5, A5 Sportback, A5 Convertible, A4 B8

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-2747.2 ATE for AUDI Q5 A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible A4 B8

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.20
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-2747.2 ATE for AUDI Q5 A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible A4 B8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.28
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI:A5,Q5,A4 B8,Q5 Van,A5 / S5 8K0698451A

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.79
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-2747.2 AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2017

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.59
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-2747.2 (1set-1pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.82
Delivery from £13.87

ATE 13.0470-2747.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.73
Delivery from £19.00

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2764.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-7042.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,HYUNDAI
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-7279.2 - Front Disc Brake Pad Set for Peugeot Citroen DS
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2739.2 ATE for FIAT PEUGEOT CITROËN TOYOTA
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2747.2 ATE for AUDI Q5 A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible A4 B8

Cheapest offer

Thickness 2 [mm]: 17.7 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-8305, ABAKUS 231-02-019, A.B.S. 37588, DENCKERMANN B110995, JP GROUP 1163706810, KAMOKA JQ1018100, LPR 05P1489, ATE 13.0460-2747.2, ZIMMERMANN 24606.975.1, ZIMMERMANN 24606.175.2, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.191, ZIMMERMANN 24606.175.1, SAMKO 5SP1489 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 116.4 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E9 90R-02A1242/2358 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2747.2 / Height: 58.5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8K0 698 451 A, VAG 8K0 698 451 B, VAG 8K0 698 451 C, VAG 8K0 698 451 L / Thickness/Strength 1: 17.4
ebay.co.uk