Brake pads 13.0470-2778.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer A-CLASS

ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-2778.2 for Mercedes‑Benz A‑Class & B‑Class (W176/W246/W242)

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-2778.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer A-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.06
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MERCEDES-BENZ:W176,W246,W242,A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.59
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-2778.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer A-CLASS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.79
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-2778.2 A-CLASS (W176) 1.5 2012-2018

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.44
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2778.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 651.901 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.54
Free Delivery

Brake pad set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-2778.2 (1 set-1 piece)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.87
Delivery from £13.87

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2778.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 651.901 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.35
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2778.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 651.901 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.74
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2778.2 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ OM 651.901 1.8L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2764.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-7042.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,HYUNDAI
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-7279.2 - Front Disc Brake Pad Set for Peugeot Citroen DS
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO 955 955 A6 000 955 A8 000 ATE
£35.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2778.2 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ B-CLASS Sports Tourer A-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 822-964-0, A.B.S. 37912, TOPRAN 409 476, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.431, DELPHI LP2442, ATE 13.0460-2778.2, BREMBO P 50 094X, TOMEX Brakes TX 18-07, BOSCH 0 986 494 663, OPTIMAL BP-12610, LPR 05P1780A, DENCKERMANN B111315, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.1078, MEYLE 025 253 2619, FERODO FDB4428, ABE C1M059ABE, SAMKO 5SP1780, VALEO 302487, BLUE PRINT ADU174217, RAICAM RA.1022.1, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 019-751, MINTEX MDB3246, ROADHOUSE 21487.08, JAPANPARTS PA-0547AF, RAICAM RA.1022.0, FTE BL2712A1, VALEO 601317, VAICO V30-2140, ZIMMERMANN 25326.190.1, LPR 05P1780 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 129.0 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0037 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2778.2 / Height: 71.3 / Thickness (mm): 19.3 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 006 420 48 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 008 420 04 20, MERCEDES-BENZ A 006 420 48 20, MERCEDES-BENZ 000 420 29 02, MERCEDES-BENZ A 000 420 29 02, MERCEDES-BENZ 008 420 04 20
ebay.co.uk