Brake pads 13.0470-2797.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-2797.2 - Disc Brake Set for MINI Convertible / One

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-2797.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.24
Free Delivery

Disc Ceramic Brake Pad Set Rear Axle ATE Fits MINI Mini F55 F56 F57 34216871300

Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.76
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047027972 FOR MINI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.07
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for MINI:MINI,MINI / COOPER,MINI ESPORTIVO

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.19
Free Delivery

FITS MINI MINI ONE FIRST BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2797.2 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-2797.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

£85.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2797.2 FOR MINI B37 C15 A 1.5L B3815A 1.5L 3cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.99
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2797.2 FOR MINI B37 C15 A 1.5L B3815A 1.5L 3cyl

£90.79
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-2797.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.60
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2764.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-7042.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,HYUNDAI
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-7279.2 - Front Disc Brake Pad Set for Peugeot Citroen DS
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR ALFA ROMEO MITO 955 955 A6 000 955 A8 000 ATE
£35.23
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2797.2 ATE for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: FREY 845526201, FEBI BILSTEIN 116290, KAMOKA JQ101502, A.B.S. 35049, ATE 13.0460-2797.2, BREMBO P 06 090, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 021-481, ROADHOUSE 21600.00, METELLI 22-1014-0, JURID 573763J, TOMEX Brakes TX 17-83, LPR 05P2029, FERODO FDB4946, VALEO 302446, MEYLE 025 259 8016, DENCKERMANN B111423, MAXGEAR 19-3887, TRW GDB2088, ABE C2B033ABE, MINTEX MDB3438, FTE BL2829A1, OPTIMAL 12710, DELPHI LP2762, BLUE PRINT ADB114216, HELLA 8DB 355 021-481, SWAG 11 11 6290, SAMKO 5SP2029, REMSA 1600.00, JAPKO 510118, VAICO V20-3132 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 99.6 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0237 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2797.2 / Height 1: 44.7 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 16.9 / Height 2 [mm]: 38.7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34 21 6 871 299, MINI 34 21 6 871 300, MINI 34 21 6 861 641, MINI 34 21 6 864 488, MINI 34 21 6 885 529
ebay.co.uk