Brake pads 13.0470-4874.2 ATE for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe 3 Gran Turismo

ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-4874.2 for BMW 1/3/4 Series Sports Hatch Coupe Gran Turismo

Brake pads 13.0470-4874.2 ATE for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe 3 Gran Turismo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.03
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047048742 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.09
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-4874.2 ATE for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe 3 Gran Turismo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.50
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:1,3,F20,F21,F23 34216855474 34216876422

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.69
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4874.2 FOR BMW N47D20D/C N20B20B/A N26B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.41
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-4874.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

£118.76
GBP 118.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4874.2 FOR BMW N47D20D/C N20B20B/A N26B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4874.2 FOR BMW N47D20D/C N20B20B/A N26B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.92
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-4874.2 for BMW 1 (F20) 2 2011-2019

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-4874.2 ATE for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe 3 Gran Turismo

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 73.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-4874.2 / MPN: 13047048742 / Material: Ceramic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11057433368 / ProductTitle: Brake Pads ATE 13.0470-4874.2 for BMW / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Thickness (mm): 16.7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 2 284 766 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: BOSCH 0 986 494 948 / Brake System: Brembo / Additional Information 2: with anti-squeak plate / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0460 / Number in Pack: 3 / Classic Part: Yes / Height: 94.5 / Width: 73.5 / Performance Part: Yes
£107.03
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2831.2 – Disc Brake – Fits Volvo S40 I (1995-2003)
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-7051.2 ATE for OPEL DAEWOO
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-7141.2 ATE for FIAT DOBLO MPV DOBLO Box Body/MPV
Delivery from £12.00