FITS AUDI A6 C7 1.8 TFSI BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047073342 ATE

ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-7334.2 - for Audi A6 C7, A6 C7 Avant, A7 Sportback, A8 D4

Used Offers from

FITS AUDI A6 C7 1.8 TFSI BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047073342 ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-7334.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant A8 D4

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.67
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI:A6 C7,A8 D4,A8L D4,A6 / S6 C7

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.89
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047073342 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.39
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7334.2 FOR AUDI A6/S6 A8L A7/Sportback/S7 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.37
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-7334.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£139.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 13.0470-7334.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant A8 D4

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.56
Delivery from £10.00

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7334.2

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.00
Free Delivery

13.0470-7334.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

£143.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2764.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-5980.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-4977.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR FIAT BRAVO II 198 192 B2 000 STILO 192 ATE 77362091
£27.01
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FITS AUDI A6 C7 1.8 TFSI BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13047073342 ATE

Cheapest offer

Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225 / Width [mm]: 193 / UPC: 4006633463003 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0479/0408 / MPN: 13047073342 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22046838631 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Height 2 [mm]: 74 / Number in Pack: 1 / Thickness [mm]: 20.3 / Height: 71,0 / Guarantee: 1 year guarantee / Width: 193,0 / Performance Part: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 13047073342 / Material: Ceramic / Superseded Part Number: VAG 4G0 698 151 M / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Disc Ceramic Brake Pad Set ATE Fits AUDI A6 Avant A7 Sportback A8 4g0698151m / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4G0698151S, 4G0698151R, 4G0698151M, 4H0698151G, 13047073342 / Weight: 3.04 kg / Article Number of recommended accessories: 24.8190-0301.2 / Brand: ATE / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Brake Pad Set / EAN: 4006633463003 / GTIN: 4006633463003 / Brake System: ATE / Quantity Per Part Per Package: 1 / Height 1 [mm]: 71 / Wear Warning Contact: excl. wear warning contact
£133.00
ebay.co.uk