Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0460.2 ATE for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0460.2 - Parking Brake for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0460.2 ATE for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.89
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0460.2 ATE for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.55
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for NISSAN:X-TRAIL,X-TRAIL SUV 44060-8H725

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.29
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-0460.2 HAM JAWS. NISSAN X-TRAIL 01- (MANUAL) ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.39
GBP 51.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake ATE 3.0137-0460.2 for X-TRAIL I (T30) 2 2001-2013

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.03
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-0460.2 FOR NISSAN YD22ETI/YD22DDTi 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.73
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-0460.2 FOR NISSAN YD22ETI/YD22DDTi 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.58
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0460.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for NISSAN

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.34
Delivery from £14.00

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-0460.2 FOR NISSAN YD22ETI/YD22DDTi 2.2L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.61
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-0460.2 ATE for NISSAN X-TRAIL I

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: FOMAR Friction FO 1077, ABAKUS 231-05-055, ABE C01059ABE, KAMOKA JQ212030, CIFAM 153-293, ZIMMERMANN 10990.156.1, TEXTAR 91062700, FERODO FSB4004, DELPHI LS2038, SAMKO 89730, JAPKO 55115, KAVO PARTS KBS-7428, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3511000, HELLA PAGID 8DA 355 050-611, A.B.S. 9179, REMSA 4736.00, JAPANPARTS GF-115AF, VALEO 564177, LPR 09730, DENCKERMANN B120138, TOMEX Brakes TX 22-30, METELLI 53-0293, RAICAM RA28990, MINTEX MFR558, NIPPARTS N3501066, BOSCH 0 986 487 698, BREMBO S 56 543, NK 2722719, BLUE PRINT ADN14162, MAXGEAR 19-1884 / Width (mm): 22 / Test marking: E1 90R-011045/176 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0460.2 / Diameter [mm]: 172 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 44060-8H725, NISSAN D4060-8H725
£34.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Set Brake Shoes 650015 03.0137-0015
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0313.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £10.42
ATE 03.0137-0456.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-3052.2 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0364.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00