Brake shoes 03.0137-0491.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0491.2 Rear - Fits Citroen, Peugeot, DS

Used Offers from

Brake shoes 03.0137-0491.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.56
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-0491.2 Brake Shoe Set

4-5 Werktage
£41.49
Delivery from £8.45

BRAKE SHOE SET 03.0137-0491.2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.00
Free Delivery

FITS CITROËN C3 II 1.2 THP 110 BRAKE SHOE SET 03013704912 ATE

£43.00
Free Delivery

Brake shoes 03.0137-0491.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.34
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-0491.2 Brake Shoe Set for CITRO?N,DS,PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.47
Delivery from £30.00

ATE 03.0137-0491.2 Brake Shoe Set Rear for 208 207 DS DS3 C3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.90
Delivery from £10.42

New Brake Shoe Set for CITROËN DS PEUGEOT:DS3,207,DS 3,C3 II,208 I 4241N3

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

ATE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013704912 FOR CITROËN PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0438.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0041.2 – Fits VW, Porsche, Kaefer Safari 924
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0009.2 – Fits BMW 3 & 5 Series (E21/E30/E12)
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0364.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 03.0137-0359.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake shoes 03.0137-0491.2 ATE for PEUGEOT CITROËN DS

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Shoe / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 84067200, MINTEX MSP412, MINTEX MSP277, BLUE PRINT ADP154101, MINTEX MFR576, FOMAR Friction FO 1005, BOSCH 0 986 487 833, VALEO 564067, ABE C0P033ABE, SAMKO 89220, MAXGEAR 19-1778, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6025503, ASHIKA 55-00-0614, LPR 09220, BOSCH 0 986 487 721, TEXTAR 91067200, DENCKERMANN B120148, DELPHI LS2000, KAMOKA JQ202061, RAICAM RA29200, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 003-031, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 005-001, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 022-951, CIFAM 153-333, MINTEX MSP333, JAPANPARTS GF-0614AF, VAICO V42-0092, TEXTAR 84067202, FERODO FSB694, TOMEX Brakes TX 21-96 / Width (mm): 42 / Test marking: E1 90R-011043/246 / Manufacturer Part Number: 03.0137-0491.2 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with lever / Diameter [mm]: 228 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 4241 N3, PEUGEOT 4241 N3
ebay.co.uk