ATE 03.0137-3043.2 Handbrake shoes

ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-3043.2 – Parking Brake for Subaru Outback/Legacy IV

ATE 03.0137-3043.2 Handbrake shoes

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£31.99
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-3043.2 ATE for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY IV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.65
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-3043.2 ATE for SUBARU OUTBACK LEGACY IV

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.58
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits ATE 03.0137-3043.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.78
GBP 40.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-3043.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.07
Delivery from £14.00

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake ATE 03.0137-3043.2 for OUTBACK (BP) 2 2008-2009

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.29
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for SUBARU:OUTBACK,LEGACY IV,LIBERTY IV

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.09
Free Delivery

ATE PARKING BRAKE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013730432 FOR SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.30
Free Delivery

ATE 03.0137-3043.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.04
GBP 46.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
ATE 03.0137-3043.2 Handbrake shoes

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 170; Width [mm]: 36; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without lever; Test Mark: E11 90R-, 02B01261/28383; MAPP code available: ; Construction Year to: 04/2009, 06/2009; Fitting Position: Rear Axle
£31.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0541.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £8.45
Brake shoes 03.0137-0404.2 ATE for DAIHATSU CUORE IV MOVE
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0336.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0514.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0438.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery