ATE 03.0137-3048.2 Handbrake shoes

ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-3048.2 - Parking Brake for KIA HYUNDAI (Sorento II, Maxcruz, Santa Fe XL)

Used Offers from

ATE 03.0137-3048.2 Handbrake shoes

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£57.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-3048.2 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.34
Free Delivery

New Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for HYUNDAI KIA:MAXCRUZ,SORENTO II

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Brake Shoe Set, parking brake 03.0137-3048.2 ATE for KIA HYUNDAI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.04
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 03.0137-3048.2 Brake Shoe Set, parking brake for HYUNDAI,KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.40
Delivery from £14.00

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-3048.2 FOR HYUNDAI GRAND/SANTA/FE KIA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.51
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-3048.2 FOR HYUNDAI GRAND/SANTA/FE KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.17
Free Delivery

ATE PARKING BRAKE BRAKE SHOE SET 03013730482 FOR HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.14
Free Delivery

BRAKE SHOE SET PARKING BRAKE 03.0137-3048.2 FOR HYUNDAI GRAND/SANTA/FE KIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 03.0137-0438.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0041.2 – Fits VW, Porsche, Kaefer Safari 924
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0009.2 – Fits BMW 3 & 5 Series (E21/E30/E12)
Delivery from £8.45
ATE 03.0137-0364.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Shoe Set 03.0137-0491.2 Rear - Fits Citroen, Peugeot, DS
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-3048.2 Handbrake shoes

Cheapest offer

Inner brake drum diameter [mm]: 189; Width [mm]: 27; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: without lever; Test Mark: E11 90R-, 02B01261/28416; MAPP code available: ; Article number of recommended accessories: 03.0137-9329.2; Construction Year from: 07/2012; Construction Year to: 09/2014; Fitting Position: Rear Axle