2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0137.1 ATE for NISSAN MICRA II

ATE Front Brake Disc 24.0112-0137.1 for Nissan Micra II (2 pcs) 40206-5F001/40206-5F003

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0137.1 ATE for NISSAN MICRA II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.14
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0137.1 for OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 3 2003-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.92
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0112-0137.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0112-0137.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.53
GBP 43.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0137.1 ATE for NISSAN MICRA II

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.59
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for NISSAN:MARCH II,MICRA II,VERITA II 40206-5F001

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Nissan MICRA 92-03 40206-5F001

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Nissan MICRA 92-03 40206-5F003

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0112-0137.1 ATE for NISSAN MICRA II

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 59.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 129.5 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0137.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 234.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 234.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 40206-5F001, NISSAN 40206-5F003 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: JURID 561663JC, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3301064, HELLA 8DD 355 103-341, GIRLING 6026113, COMLINE ADC0227, MINTEX MDC740, ASHIKA 60-01-198, ROADHOUSE 6047.00, FTE BS3820, LPR N2661P, OPTIMAL BS-0470C, CIFAM 800-348, REMSA 6047.00, BOSCH 0 986 478 288, TRW DF2611, METELLI 23-0348, DENCKERMANN B130107, HART 214 281, SAMKO N2661P, JURID 561663J, NIPPARTS J3301064, FOMAR Friction FO 2293, BREMBO 08.5691.75, VALEO 186300, OPTIMAL BS-0470, ABE C31064ABE, SWAG 82 91 0630, TEXTAR 92063300, FEBI BILSTEIN 10630, DELPHI BG2683 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/0911 / Item Height: 45.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 12.0 / Height: 45.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£32.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-2829.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-8003.2 ATE for CHRYSLER VISION NEON NEW YORKER TACUMA Mk II
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7115.2 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/Hatchback/Van/Delvan
Delivery from £10.42
ATE 13.0460-7183.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-7273.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00