2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0101.1 ATE for VW SEAT

ATE Front Brake Disc 24.0122-0101.1 / 535615301 - Vented - for SEAT & VW

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0101.1 ATE for VW SEAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.86
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0101.1 ATE for VW SEAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.24
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012201011 FOR SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.46
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0101.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£89.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS SEAT CORDOBA 1.4 I BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0101.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SEAT VW:CORDOBA,CORRADO,GOLF II,IBIZA II,GOLF Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0101.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£114.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0101.1

£116.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0122-0101.1 ATE I

£123.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-7269.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £10.42
ATE 13.0460-7183.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2829.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5785.2 - Disc Brake for Chevrolet Captiva 2.4 - UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-7305.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0101.1 ATE for VW SEAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 65.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 137.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0101.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SEAT 535 615 301, VAG 535 615 301 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROADHOUSE 6294.10, BLUE PRINT ADV184390, ROTINGER RT 2374-GL T5, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 101-831, SWAG 30 91 1206, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6040095, ZIMMERMANN 600.1601.20, BOSCH 0 986 478 508, ROTINGER RT 2374HP-GL T5, METELLI 23-0656C, ZIMMERMANN 600.1601.52, BREMBO 09.6728.10, MAXGEAR 19-1945SPORT, JURID 561608JC, KAMOKA 103224, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406048500, HELLA 8DD 355 101-831, JURID 561608J, MINTEX MDC744, FOMAR Friction FO 2169, FERODO DDF339, VALEO 186519, VAICO V10-80047, OPTIMAL BS-2940C, OPTIMAL BS-2940, FEBI BILSTEIN 11206, DELPHI BG2712, A.B.S. 16069, MEYLE 115 521 1021, MAXGEAR 19-1945 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/0160 / Item Height: 39.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 39.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
ebay.co.uk