ATE 24.0122-0254.1 Brake disc

ATE Front Brake Disc 24.0122-0254.1 for Toyota YARIS 43512-52130

ATE 24.0122-0254.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£87.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202541 FOR TOYOTA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.52
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:VITZ,YARIS,RACTIS,YARIS/VITZ,YARIS Hatchback Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.09
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0254.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0254.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0122-0254.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 275,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 22,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 19,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 4; MAPP code available: ; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100,0; Height: 46,5; Centering Diameter [mm]: 55,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 131,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 14,5; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0233; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS, for vehicles with ESP; Vehicle Production Country: Japan; Braking System: for vehicles with disc brakes on the rear axle; Construction Year to: 08/2011, 02/2013