2x Brake disc Vented 24.0134-0104.1 ATE for LEXUS RX

ATE Front Brake Disc 24.0134-0104.1 - Vented - for Lexus RX (43512-48120, 2GR-FXE/FE 3.5L 2012-2015)

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0134-0104.1 ATE for LEXUS RX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.42
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0134-0104.1 for LEXUS RX (_L1_) 3.5 2008-2015

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.74
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Lexus RX 08-15 43512-48120

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Lexus RX 08-15 43512-48120

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0134-0104.1 ATE for LEXUS RX

£159.67
Delivery from £14.40
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0134-0104.1 ATE for LEXUS RX

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 142.5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0134-0104.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 328.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 328.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LEXUS 43512-48120 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ROTINGER RT 21832-GL T3, REMSA 61540.10, JAPANPARTS DI-2048C, DELPHI BG9219C, ROADHOUSE 61540.10, A.B.S. 18681, ASHIKA 60-02-2048C, KAMOKA 103453, QUARO QD1112, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3302188, ROTINGER RT 21832-GL T5, BLUE PRINT ADT343289, FEBI BILSTEIN 108442, ZIMMERMANN 590.2844.20, BREMBO 09.E835.11 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/1062 / Item Height: 49.2 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 34.0 / Height: 49.2 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 31.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£101.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-2829.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-8003.2 ATE for CHRYSLER VISION NEON NEW YORKER TACUMA Mk II
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-7115.2 FOR OPEL ASTRA/G/Hatchback/Van/Delvan
Delivery from £10.42
ATE 13.0460-7183.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-7273.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00