1X Brake disc ATE 24.0322-0122.1 BMW 3 (E30) 2 1982-1991

ATE Front Brake Disc BMW E30/3/Z1 Vented 24.0322-0122.1 34111154749/34111154750/34111160915

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0322-0122.1 BMW 3 (E30) 2 1982-1991

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0122.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Touring Z1 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.25
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0122.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Touring Z1 Roadster

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.37
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0322-0122.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£76.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:3,E30,3 Sedan,3 Touring,Z1 Roadster 34111154749

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.19
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 3 316 BRAKE DISC 24.0322-0122.1 ATE

£110.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0322-0122.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£112.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0322-0122.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc ATE 24.0322-0122.1 For BMW (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.56
Delivery from £13.87
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-7269.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £10.42
ATE 13.0460-7183.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2829.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5785.2 - Disc Brake for Chevrolet Captiva 2.4 - UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-7305.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0322-0122.1 BMW 3 (E30) 2 1982-1991

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 66 mm / Total height: 35.0 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 19.6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0322-0122.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B005H7EBP6, ATE - TEVES 522122, BENDIX 561324B, BOSCH 0 986 478 036, BRADI 1.0614.2.4, BREMBO 09.4883.10, CAR 142127, CIFAM 800-123, DELPHI BG2347, DELPHI BG347, FEBI 04059, FERODO DDF182, FERODO DDF182-1, FTE BS3480, GRAF DF29123, HELLA 8DD 355 100-641, HELLA 8DD 355 100-651, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-641, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 100-651, JURID 561324J, METELLI 23-0123, MINTEX MDC391, NECTO WN433, NK 201509, PAGID 50421, PAGID 50421PRO, PEX 14.0089, PILENGA V113, QUINTON HAZELL 6062.10, QUINTON HAZELL BDC3480 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34111154749, BMW 34111154750, BMW 34111160915 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 22.0 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 100.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: BMW 3 (E30), BMW 3 Touring (E30), BMW 3 Convertible (E30), BMW Z1 Roadster / Outer diameter: 260.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.