ATE FRONT BRAKE DISCS X2 272mm FITS SUZUKI SWIFT MK4 5531168L50 24.0122-0282.1

Used Offers from

ATE FRONT BRAKE DISCS X2 272mm FITS SUZUKI SWIFT MK4 5531168L50 24.0122-0282.1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0282.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.09
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0282.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£89.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202821 FOR SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.63
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0282.1 ATE for SUZUKI SWIFT III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.58
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:SWIFT IV,SWIFT III,SWIFT MK V 55311-68L50

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.69
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS SUZUKI SWIFT III 1.2 BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0282.1 ATE

£123.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0282.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0282.1

£125.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-7183.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2829.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5785.2 - Disc Brake for Chevrolet Captiva 2.4 - UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-7305.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-7269.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £10.42
ATE FRONT BRAKE DISCS X2 272mm FITS SUZUKI SWIFT MK4 5531168L50 24.0122-0282.1

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22,0 / Discard Thickness: 20 mm / Seller Warranty: 3 Months / Items Included: Brake Discs / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0282.1 / UPC: 4006633407106 / Material: Steel / Rotor Outside Diameter: 272mm / MPN: 24.0122-0282.1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14006897618 / Superseded Part Number: SUZUKI 55311-68L50 / Rotor Style: Vented / Reference OE/OEM Number: 5531168L50 / Weight: 5 Kg / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ATE - OE-422282 / EAN: 4006633407106 / GTIN: 4006633407106 / Item Height: 40,2 / Features: Beep Certified / Finish: Uncoated / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk