ATE FRONT BRAKE DISCS X2 280mm FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN RENAULT KANGOO 424222

Used Offers from £75.00

ATE FRONT BRAKE DISCS X2 280mm FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN RENAULT KANGOO 424222

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0124-0222.1 RENAULT KANGOO BE BOP (KW0/1_) 1.5 2009-2012

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.03
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Mercedes Citan Dualiner Traveliner - ATE 24.0124-0222.1

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.16
Free Delivery

24.0124-0222.1 Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Mercedes Citan Dualiner Traveliner ATE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.60
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012402221 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ RENAULT

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.28
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0222.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0124-0222.1 Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Mercedes Citan Dualiner Traveliner

£118.99
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ RENAULT:415,W415,KANGOO,CITAN MPV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.19
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0124-0222.1 ATE I

£148.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-7183.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2829.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5785.2 - Disc Brake for Chevrolet Captiva 2.4 - UK Stock
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-7305.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for CITRO?N
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-7269.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £10.42
ATE FRONT BRAKE DISCS X2 280mm FOR MERCEDES-BENZ CITAN RENAULT KANGOO 424222

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Machining: High-carbon / Items Included: BRAKE DISCS / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280mm / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 24,0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 108,0 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Left, Right / Surface: Coated / Reference number OEM: BOSCH 0 986 479 555,BREMBO 09.A727.20,BREMBO 09.A727.21,CAR 142.1 / Manufacturer: ATE / Features: Beep Certified, D3EA Certified / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Seller Warranty: 3 Months / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0222.1 / Centering Diameter [mm: 61,0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 44,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 4154200001 4154200701 A4154200001, A4154200701 7701209839 8201464604 / Inner diameter [mm: 140,0 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with screws / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Bore Ø [mm: 15,8 / Outer diameter [mm: 280,0 / Reference Number OE: MERCEDES-BENZ 415 420 00 01,MERCEDES-BENZ 415 420 07 01,MERCEDES- / Inspection Tag: E1 90R-02C0118/0325 / Minimum thickness [mm: 21,8
£74.99
ebay.co.uk