Brake pads 13.0460-5982.2 ATE for HONDA LEGEND Mk II LEGEND Mk II Coupe SHUTTLE

ATE Front Brake Pad Set 13.0460-5982.2 - Fits Honda Legend II Sedan 3.2i 24V

Brake pads 13.0460-5982.2 ATE for HONDA LEGEND Mk II LEGEND Mk II Coupe SHUTTLE

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.94
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 13.0460-5982.2 Brake pad set

4-5 Werktage
£39.99
Delivery from £8.45

FRONT AXLE 13.0460-5982.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5982.2

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-5982.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FOR HONDA ACCORD MK IV AERODECK 2.

Cheapest Total Price
£45.00
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HONDA:HR-V,CR-V I,HR-V I,ODYSSEY,SHUTTLE

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.79
Free Delivery

FITS FOR HONDA ACCORD MK IV AERODEC BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-5982.2 ATE

£47.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-5982.2 ATE for HONDA LEGEND Mk II LEGEND Mk II Coupe SHUTTLE

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.86
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-5982.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.08
GBP 51.08 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-7140.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-7273.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pads Front Chrysler Voyager, Grand Voyager 1500 New
£24.19
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.13
ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-4817.2 for Mercedes-Benz S-Class E-Class SL CLS
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-4971.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 166 159 BRERA SPIDER
Delivery from £8.45
Brake pads 13.0460-5982.2 ATE for HONDA LEGEND Mk II LEGEND Mk II Coupe SHUTTLE

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: JURID 572354J, DJ PARTS BP1205, SAKURA 600-40-6686, MINTEX MDB1543, ROADHOUSE 2351.02, FTE BL1364A2, VAICO V26-0023, FEBI BILSTEIN 16119, BOSCH 0 986 461 142, ZIMMERMANN 21651.175.1, LPR 05P472, ABE C14032ABE, BREMBO P 28 026, TEXTAR 2165101, METELLI 22-0298-0, HART 215 255, TRW GDB995, EBC Brakes DP3872C, CIFAM 822-298-0, JAPANPARTS PA-432AF, REMSA 0351.32, FOMAR Friction FO 488181, BREMBO 07.B314.44, OPTIMAL 9708, TOMEX Brakes TX 11-37, FERODO FDB905, VALEO 301627, VALEO 598627, MEYLE 025 218 7918/W, NIPPARTS J3604032 / Width (mm): 148.7 / Test marking: E9 90R-01229/103 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-5982.2 / Height: 57.8 / Thickness (mm): 17.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45022-SL0-G00, HONDA 45022-SM5-A00, HONDA 45022-SS0-G00, HONDA 45022-S30-E50, HONDA 45022-SN7-G50, HONDA 45022-SN7-E50, HONDA 45022-S10-A02, HONDA 45022-S30-A02, HONDA 45022-S10-A00, HONDA 45022-S30-A00, HONDA 45022-SL0-G01, HONDA 45022-SL0-G02, HONDA 45022-SL0-E61, HONDA 45022-S10-A01, HONDA 45022-S30-A01
ebay.co.uk