ATE 13.0470-4848.2 Brake pad set

ATE Front Brake Pads Set 13.0470-4848.2 for BMW 1 Series (E87) 2004-2007

Used Offers from

ATE 13.0470-4848.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£96.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:1,3,E81,E87,E88 34116786044

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.79
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-4848.2 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 3 1 Coupe 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.28
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-4848.2 ATE for BMW 3 Touring 3 1 Coupe 3 Coupe 3 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.03
Delivery from £12.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4848.2 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB/B/CC/E/CD/A 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.54
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4848.2 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB/B/CC/E/CD/A 2.0L

£120.97
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4848.2 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB/B/CC/E/CD/A 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.97
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4848.2 FOR BMW N46B20C/BD/CB/B/E/CD/CC/A 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.32
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-4848.2 BMW 1 (E87) 2 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 13.0460-7140.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-7273.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-4971.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA 166 159 BRERA SPIDER
Delivery from £10.42
ATE Brake Pads 13.0460-4817.2 for Mercedes-Benz S-Class E-Class SL CLS
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pads Front Chrysler Voyager, Grand Voyager 1500 New
£24.19
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.13
ATE 13.0470-4848.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 164,7; Height: 73,5; Thickness: 16,9; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0479/0439; MAPP code available: ; Article number of recommended accessories: 13.0460-0238.2, 24.8190-0287.2, 24.8190-0288.2; Observe dimensions: ; Permissible up to vehicle capacity [kW]: 225; Brake System: BREMBO; Braking System: for vehicles with Performance brakes; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Construction Year from: 10/2011, 02/2012, 09/2005, 09/2006, 03/2007, 04/2007, 03/2010, 10/2007, 09/2007, 01/2009, 03/2009, 03/2008, 09/2009, 09/2004, 06/2005; Construction Year to: 05/2011, 02/2010, 10/2013, 12/2008, 08/2007, 03/2007, 06/2014, 02/2007