2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0223.1 ATE for RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II MEGANE II

ATE Front Vented Brake Disc 24.0128-0223.1 - Fits Megane II, Clio III, Grand Scenic II (7701208130)

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0223.1 ATE for RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II MEGANE II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.66
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0223.1 ATE for RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II MEGANE II

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.29
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0223.1 FOR RENAULT CLIO/EURO/III/CAMPUS GRAND/SCENIC 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.65
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Renault CLIO 06-14 GRAND 04-09 MEGANE 04-09 7701208130

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Renault MEGANE 04-09 GRAND 04-09 CLIO 06-14 7701208130

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0223.1 ATE for RENAULT GRAND SCÉNIC II MEGANE II

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 151.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0223.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 312.5 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 312.5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 77 01 208 130 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: CIFAM 800-1159C, ROTINGER RT 20774HP-GL T5, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-861, FTE BS7576, FERODO DDF1524C-1, VALEO 197358, LPR R1029V, HELLA 8DD 355 128-861, BREMBO 09.8904.11, BLUE PRINT ADR164315, TRW DF6117S, FEBI BILSTEIN 44108, TEXTAR 92167703, MINTEX MDC2022, ABE C3R047ABE, ROADHOUSE 61264.10, BREMBO 09.8904.10, VAICO V46-80016, OPTIMAL BS-8528, A.B.S. 17782, JURID 562919JC, SAMKO R1029V, METELLI 23-1159C, FOMAR Friction FO 4132, OPTIMAL BS-8528HC, SWAG 60 94 4108, BOSCH 0 986 479 723, DELPHI BG4111, BREMBO 09.8904.1X / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1242 / Item Height: 63.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.0 / Height: 63.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£87.66
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FRONT Brake Discs x2 332mm FOR BMW X5 E53 X3 E83 334116750713 ATE 24.0130-0109.1
Delivery from £5.35
ATE 24.0130-0264.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0128-0332.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0124-0265.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0123-0127.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00