ATE 24.0122-0237.1 Brake disc

ATE Front Vented Brake Disc for Hyundai Mitsubishi GALLOPER II – 24.0122-0237.1 HQ232405

ATE 24.0122-0237.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£100.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202371 FOR HYUNDAI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0237.1 ATE for HYUNDAI GALLOPER II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.84
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0237.1 ATE for HYUNDAI GALLOPER II

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.28
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HYUNDAI MITSUBISHI:GALLOPER,GALLOPER II HQ232405

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

FRONT Brake Discs x2 332mm FOR BMW X5 E53 X3 E83 334116750713 ATE 24.0130-0109.1
Delivery from £5.35
ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £13.87
Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0253.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2.0 2015-
Free Delivery
Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0122-0237.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 277,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 22,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 20,4; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 6; MAPP code available: ; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 108,0; Height: 45,5; Centering Diameter [mm]: 87,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 170,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 10,5; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0228; Drilled: no; Construction Year from: 01/1999; Braking/Drive Dynamics: for vehicles with ABS; Fitting Position: Front Axle

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.