ATE 24.0125-0129.1 Brake disc

ATE Genuine Brake Disc 24.0125-0129.1 Vented – Fits Toyota MR2 II – OEM 43512-17040

ATE 24.0125-0129.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£108.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0129.1 ATE for TOYOTA MR2 II

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.67
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Toyota MR2 89-00 43512-17070

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0129.1 ATE for TOYOTA MR2 II

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.17
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for TOYOTA:MR2 II 43512-17040 43512-17070

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS TOYOTA MR2 II 2.0 16V BRAKE DISC 24012501291 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012501291 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£133.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24012501291

£135.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Genuine ATE Brake Pad Set For Nissan ALMERA 95-00 D1060-2N390 G440
£59.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FITS MERCEDES C/E CLASS GENUINE ATE FRONT BRAKE DISCS PAIR 342mm A0004212212
£399.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW 7 85-94 5 93-96 34111159896
£140.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0456.2 Brake Shoe Set
Free Delivery
Disc Brake Pad Set ATE Fits LANCIA Ypsilon 77362359
£53.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0125-0129.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 258,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 25,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 24,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Number of Holes: 5; MAPP code available: ; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114,3; Height: 47; Centering Diameter [mm]: 62,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 145,5; Bore Diameter [mm]: 14,5; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0485; Drilled: no; Construction Year to: 11/1991; Fitting Position: Front Axle