ATE 24.0102-4801.2 Guide sleeve kit, brake caliper

ATE Guide Sleeve Kit 24.0102-4801.2 - Brake Caliper Guide for VW, SEAT

Used Offers from

ATE 24.0102-4801.2 Guide sleeve kit, brake caliper

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£7.29
Delivery from £8.45

✅Fits ATE 24.0102-4801.2 BRAKE CALIPER GUIDE. VW ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.36
GBP 11.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0102-4801.2 BRAKE CALIPER GUIDE. VW ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.01
GBP 12.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0102-4801.2 Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.62
GBP 12.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0102-4801.2 Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper ⭐UK Stock⭐

£13.23
GBP 13.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Caliper Guide Sleeve Kit ATE Fits VW SEAT Caddy I Flight Golf Mk1 73-05

Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.48
Free Delivery

New Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper for SEAT VW:POLO,AROSA,VENTO,GOLF I,GOLF

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

ATE BRAKE CALIPER GUIDE SLEEVE KIT 24010248012 FOR VW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Free Delivery

Brake caliper guide kit 24.0102-4801.2 ATE for VW SEAT

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake caliper guide kit 11.0101-5705.2 ATE for VW SEAT
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 11.0101-4801.2 Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper for SEAT,VW
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 11.0101-6004.2 Guide Sleeve Kit, brake caliper for BMW,VW
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Caliper Guide Sleeve 11.8171-0022.1
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0102-4801.2 Guide sleeve kit, brake caliper

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Brake System: ATE; Construction Year from: 09/1979, 08/1978, 04/1979, 08/1979, 08/1980, 01/1984, 08/1986, 02/1980, 02/1979, 08/1982, 08/1984, 12/1983, 09/1981, 08/1983, 08/1993, 10/1996, 11/1991, 01/1992, 05/1996, 09/1991, 09/1996, 08/1999, 06/1999, 11/1993, 02/1994, 08/1985, 03/1997, 08/1989, 11/1997, 10/1998, 05/1997; Construction Year to: 07/1983, 10/1983, 07/1986, 11/1983, 07/1984, 09/1989, 04/1996, 08/1996, 09/1998, 07/1999, 01/2002, 09/1999, 12/1996, 09/2002, 09/1996, 09/2001, 08/1997; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 19-E-855001, 16-E-855001, 53-E-022075, 1H-T-028355, 1H-T-015954, 1H-TB015954, 15-E-011291, 6N-SY087411, 6N-TY140001, 6N-SW008501, 6N-TW082001, 14-E-010001, 6K-V-022629; Left-/right-hand drive vehicles: for right-hand drive vehicles; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 1G-KW240000, 1G-KB075000, 53-E-022074, 1H-S-246940, 1H-T-028354, 1H-S-089450, 1H