2x Brake disc solid 24.0310-0202.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 3 Touring

ATE PowerDisc Brake Disc 24.0310-0202.1 280mm Solid Coated High-Carbon 5x120 for BMW 3 Series

2x Brake disc solid 24.0310-0202.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 3 Touring

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.73
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc solid 24.0310-0202.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 3 Touring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.14
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For BMW 3 90-98 34211158936

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:3,E36,E46,3 Sedan,3 Coupe 34211158936 34211162289

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.39
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0310-0202.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible 3 Touring

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.8 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0310-0202.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 1 158 936, BMW 34 21 1 162 289, BMW 34 21 1 165 457, BMW 34 21 6 864 051, BMW 34 21 6 855 158 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: EBC Brakes GD554, CIFAM 800-229C, METZGER 6110055, JURID 561552J, ROADHOUSE 6284.00, FOMAR Friction FO 2256, FTE BS3805, LPR B2371P, LPR B2371PR, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406016101, OPTIMAL BS-2840, OPTIMAL BS-2840C, HELLA 8DD 355 102-601, A.B.S. 16084, FEBI BILSTEIN 01725, DELPHI BG2624, METELLI 23-0229C, MEYLE 315 523 0037, SAMKO B2371P, ABE C4B001ABE-P, ABAKUS 231-04-018, HART 241 104, VAICO V20-40022, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-601, COMLINE ADC1706, MAXGEAR 19-0693MAX, TOPRAN 500 564, MINTEX MDC623, DACO Germany 601590, BREMBO 08.5366.24 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 60.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 60.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£53.73
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Front Brake Disc Mini:MINI CLUBMAN,Cooper 34116774985 34116858651
£85.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIGHT OR LEFT BRAKE DISC 1PCS ATE POWERDISC VENTILATED CUT REAR L/R OUTER
£131.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIGHT OR LEFT BRAKE DISC 1PCS ATE POWERDISC FULL CUT FRONT L/R OUTER DIAMETER
£69.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0312-0210.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Disc 24.0328-0254.1 for BMW X3 (F25) 2.0 2012-2017
Free Delivery