2x Brake disc Vented 24.0325-0171.1 ATE for VW SKODA

ATE PowerDisc Brake disc 24.0325-0171.1 288,0 25,0 5 112,0 Vented Coated High-carbon VOLKSWAGEN: Passat B5 GP Saloon, Passat B5 GP Estate

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0325-0171.1 ATE for VW SKODA

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.26
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0325-0171.1 for VW PASSAT B5 (3B2) 2 2000-2000

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.40
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0325-0171.1 ATE for VW SKODA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.95
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0325-0171.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£121.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0325-0171.1 FOR SKODA VW AZM 2.0L AWT 1.8L BSV/AVB/AVF 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.52
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Skoda SUPERB 01-08 VW PASSAT 96-00 4B0615301B

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0325-0171.1 ATE for VW SKODA

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 137.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0325-0171.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 288.0 / Yes. of holes 2: 10 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 288.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SKODA 4B0 615 301 B, VAG 4B0 615 301 B / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: DJ PARTS BD2580, MEYLE 115 521 1120, MINTEX MDC2338, CIFAM 800-745C, TOMEX Brakes TX 70-65, FOMAR Friction FO 2679, FOMAR Friction FO 2136, VALEO 197222, ATE 24.0125-0171.1, KAMOKA 1033354, HELLA 8DD 355 128-011, SWAG 30 92 8505, ZIMMERMANN 600.3236.20, TOPRAN 110 420, AUTOMEGA 120016110, HART 241 071, FEBI BILSTEIN 28505, VAICO V10-80098, JURID 561548J, METZGER 6110080, BRECK BR 336 VA100, ASHIKA 60-00-0910, ASHIKA 60-00-0910C, FTE BS3825, FTE BS3825B, CHAMPION 561548CH, BREMBO 09.A428.14, DELPHI BG2745C, ZIMMERMANN 600.3236.52, DENCKERMANN B130440 / Item Height: 46.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25.0 / Height: 46.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 23.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£88.26
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Front Brake Disc Mini:MINI CLUBMAN,Cooper 34116774985 34116858651
£85.40
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIGHT OR LEFT BRAKE DISC 1PCS ATE POWERDISC VENTILATED CUT REAR L/R OUTER
£131.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
RIGHT OR LEFT BRAKE DISC 1PCS ATE POWERDISC FULL CUT FRONT L/R OUTER DIAMETER
£69.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0312-0210.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
ATE Brake Disc 24.0328-0254.1 for BMW X3 (F25) 2.0 2012-2017
Free Delivery