2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0111.1 ATE for HONDA CIVIC del Sol Mk III JAZZ II

ATE Rear Brake Disc 24.0109-0111.1 – Fits Honda Civic V/VI, Jazz II/III, CRX 3 (42510-SR3-000)

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0111.1 ATE for HONDA CIVIC del Sol Mk III JAZZ II

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.38
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0111.1 for HONDA CRX III (EH, EG) 1.6 1992-1998

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.26
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0109-0111.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0111.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.79
GBP 51.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0109-0111.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0111.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

£51.80
GBP 51.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Disc ATE 24.0109-0111.1 For HONDA (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 25 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.24
Delivery from £15.86

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0111.1 ATE for HONDA CIVIC del Sol Mk III JAZZ II

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.52
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24010901111 FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.39
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for HONDA:FIT I,FIT II,CRX III,JAZZ II,FIT III 42510-SR3-000

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.49
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Honda CITY CIVIC CRX JAZZ 91-14 42510-SR3-J00

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0111.1 ATE for HONDA CIVIC del Sol Mk III JAZZ II

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 4 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 61.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 155.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0111.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 239.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 239.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 42510-SR3-J00, HONDA 42510-SR3-000, HONDA 42510-SR3-G00, HONDA 42510-SR3-A10, HONDA 42510-SR3-A11 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAKURA 605-40-6635, CIFAM 800-1049C, MEYLE 31-15 523 0051/PD, MAXGEAR 19-0922MAX, JAPANPARTS DP-409, FOMAR Friction FO 4240, FERODO DDF950, DELPHI BG2538, ZIMMERMANN 280.3180.20, BREMBO 08.A920.10, BLUE PRINT ADH24327, SAMKO H1471P, HELLA 8DD 355 104-951, QUARO QD4959, FERODO DDF1358C, MEYLE 31-15 523 0051, NIPPARTS J3314003, REMSA 6521.00, VAICO V26-40003, JURID 562016JC, METELLI 23-1049C, ASHIKA 61-04-409, JAPANPARTS DP-409C, FTE BS4746, FERODO DDF1358, OPTIMAL BS-5210C, ABE C44014ABE, DENCKERMANN B130630, TEXTAR 92077903, FEBI BILSTEIN 108390 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0165/1150 / Item Height: 47.6 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 9.0 / Height: 47.6 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100.0
£47.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0419.1 – Solid Rear – Fits VW & Audi (Audi A1 2020-2022)
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0314.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR HONDA CR V III RE K24Z4 K24Z1 R20A2 K24A1 N22A2 ATE
£42.04
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £12.00