2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0174.1 ATE for BMW 5 6

ATE Rear Brake Disc 24.0110-0174.1 – BMW E28/E24/5/6 – 2 pcs (34211162968,34211121387,34211163140)

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0174.1 ATE for BMW 5 6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.02
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0174.1 for BMW 5 (E28) 2 1981-1987

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.77
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0174.1 ATE for BMW 5 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.40
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For BMW 5 81-87 6 77-89 34211121387

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:5,6,E28,E24,5 Sedan 34211121387 34211162968

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.69
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW 6 77-89 5 81-87 34211162968

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0174.1 ATE for BMW 5 6

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 180.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0174.1 / Rotor Outside Diameter: 284.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 284.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 1 121 387, BMW 34 21 1 162 968, BMW 34 21 1 163 140 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 150.1253.20, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.135, A.B.S. 15742, SWAG 20 90 4092, ROADHOUSE 6308.00, OPTIMAL BS-3080, OPTIMAL BS-3080C, TEXTAR 92022400, SAMKO B2111P, ZIMMERMANN 150.1253.52, JURID 561162J, FERODO DDF120, VAICO V20-40017, LPR B2111P, DELPHI BG2211, BREMBO 08.4487.10, MEYLE 315 523 3002, FEBI BILSTEIN 04092, MAXGEAR 19-2661 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/0984 / Item Height: 61.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 61.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£53.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0314.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR HONDA CR V III RE K24Z4 K24Z1 R20A2 K24A1 N22A2 ATE
£42.04
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £12.00