2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0202.1 ATE for VW AUDI

ATE Rear Brake Disc 24.0122-0202.1 Vented - Audi A8 D3 / Phaeton - 4E0615601

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0202.1 ATE for VW AUDI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.44
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0202.1 ATE for VW AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
£86.23
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012202021 FOR AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.62
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Audi A8 02-10 VW PHAETON 02-16 3D0615601E

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For VW PHAETON 02-16 Audi A8 02-10 4E0615601

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI VW:A8 D3,A8L D3,PHAETON,A8 / S8 D3,PHAETON Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.99
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0202.1 ATE for VW AUDI

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 158.5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0202.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 3D0 615 601 E, VAG 4E0 615 601, VAG 4E0 615 601 E, VAG 4E0 615 601 J / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.3 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: FERODO DDF1526C, ZIMMERMANN 100.3313.20, A.B.S. 17529, REMSA 61447.10, ROADHOUSE 61447.10, VAICO V10-80111, AUTOMEGA 120038210, JURID 562514JC, KAMOKA 1032006, ZIMMERMANN 100.3313.52 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0118/0481 / Item Height: 42.4 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 42.4 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
£73.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0419.1 – Solid Rear – Fits VW & Audi (Audi A1 2020-2022)
Free Delivery
ATE 03.0137-0314.2 Brake Shoe Set
Delivery from £12.00
DISC BRAKE PADS SET FOR HONDA CR V III RE K24Z4 K24Z1 R20A2 K24A1 N22A2 ATE
£42.04
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £12.00