1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0300.1 ABARTH 124 Spider 1.4 2016-

ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0300.1 ABARTH 124 Spider 1.4 2016-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0300.1 ATE for MAZDA FIAT ABARTH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.56
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0300.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£120.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012203001

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.76
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for ABARTH FIAT MAZDA:MX-5 IV,124 Spider,ROADSTER IV

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.59
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0300.1 FOR FIAT MAZDA ROADSTER/Targa/IV MX-5/RF/MIATA 1.4L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0300.1 ATE for MAZDA FIAT ABARTH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.92
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0125-0225.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £12.00
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0300.1 ABARTH 124 Spider 1.4 2016-

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 124.5 mm / Locating hole diameter: 55 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 43.9 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 20.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0300.1 / Replacement part numbers: MINTEX MDC2859C, NIPPARTS N3303102, PAGID 56015, TEXTAR 92301503, ZIMMERMANN 370440020, ZIMMERMANN 370440052 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 6000612391, MAZDA N25133251 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 100.0,13.4 mm / Thickness: 22.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: FIAT 124 Spider (348_), ABARTH 124 Spider, MAZDA MX-5 IV (ND__), MAZDA MX-5 RF Targa (ND) / Outer diameter: 280.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk