ATEK 3 Pack Emergency Fire Blanket Large 1m x 1m Wall Mountable Fiberglass Suppression Blankets for Kitchen Home Office Garage Caravan in White Atek White

Emergency Fire Blankets for Home, Fiberglass Fire Resistant 1m x 1m Blanket Soft Case, Kitchen Fire Blanket, Fire Safety Blanket Quick Unfolding With Loops for Home, Office

ATEK 3 Pack Emergency Fire Blanket Large 1m x 1m Wall Mountable Fiberglass Suppression Blankets for Kitchen Home Office Garage Caravan in White Atek White

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.99

Emergency Fire Blankets for Home, Fiberglass Fire Resistant 1m x 1m Blanket Soft Case, Kitchen Fire Blanket, Fire Safety Blanket Quick Unfolding With Loops for Home, Office

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

ATEK Fire Blankets Pack Of 3 Emergency Fire Safety Blanket 1M X 1M Heat Resistant Kitchen Home Cooking Fire Protection

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

ATEK 3 Pack Emergency Fire Blanket Large 1m x 1m Wall Mountable Fiberglass Suppression Blankets for Kitchen Home Office Garage Caravan in White Atek White

Cheapest offer

Fire Safety Kit: The 3 Pack fire blanket has undergone specific process to make it feel soft and smooth. It is safe to cover over adults, kids and pets for protection. It can also be used to envelop the body for insulation from flames and heat sources. Durable Design: Our SAMTEK fire blanket for kitchen is made of fireproof fiberglass, 1M x 1M, thicker than other thin blankets. Its ability to extinguish fires by removing their oxygen source makes it suitable for liquid or oil fires. Easy to Use: Each fire blanket for caravan comes in a soft red case with instructions on how to use the fire blanket printed on the surface of it. The case has a hanging loop hole at the top, compact and easy to hang up on the wall. It is easy to unfold the blanket in seconds by using flame-retardant cotton tapes | ATEK 3 Pack Emergency Fire Blanket Large 1m x 1m Wall Mountable Fiberglass Suppression Blankets for Kitchen Home Office Garage Caravan in White
£10.99
3-5 working days
debenhams.com