ATEN 4-Port USB - PS/2 VGA KVM Switch (KVM Cables included)

ATEN CS84U 4 Port PS2/USB Desktop KVM Switch with 4x Custom KVM Cable Sets - Metal

ATEN 4-Port USB - PS/2 VGA KVM Switch (KVM Cables included)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£114.99
Free Delivery

ATEN CS84U KVM switch Black, Grey

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.00
Free Delivery

ATEN CS84U 4 Port PS2/USB Desktop KVM Switch with 4x Custom KVM Cable Sets - Metal

In stock
£126.02
Free Delivery

ATEN CS84U 4 Port PS2/USB Desktop KVM Switch with 4x Custom KVM Cable Sets - Metal

In stock
£190.99
Free Delivery
ATEN 4-Port USB - PS/2 VGA KVM Switch (KVM Cables included)

Cheapest offer

Superior video quality - 2048 x 1536; DDC2B. Computer selection via front panel pushbuttons, hotkeys, and mouse. Dual Interface - supports computers with PS/2 or USB keyboards and mice. Video DynaSync™ - Exclusive ATEN technology eliminates bootup display problems and optimizes resolution when switching between ports. The CS84U PS/2-USB KVM Switch is a desktop control unit that allows users to access four computers from a single KVM console (PS/2 or USB keyboard and mouse, and VGA monitor). In addition, CS84U comes with ATEN's new Video DynaSync™ technology, which eliminates boot-up display problems and optimizes resolution.. 1x CS84U PS/2-USB KVM Switch. 2x 2L-5301UP PS/2-USB KVM Cables. 2x 2L-5302UP PS/2-USB KVM Cables. 1x User Instructions. Ports & interfaces. DC-in jack. Yes. USB connector type. USB Type-A. USB 2.0 Type-A hub ports quantity. 2. Console ports. USB A, VGA (D-Sub). VGA (D-Sub) ports quantity. 4. Video port type. VGA. Mouse port type. USB. Keyboard port type. USB. Numb
£114.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk