ATEN 2 x 4 USB 3.1 Gen1 Peripheral Sharing Switch UK

Aten US234-AT 2-Port USB 3.0 US234-AT

ATEN 2 x 4 USB 3.1 Gen1 Peripheral Sharing Switch UK

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.34
Delivery from £13.99

ATEN 2-port USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Device

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£56.99
Free Delivery

ATEN US234 4-Port USB 3.2 Peripheral Sharing Switch

3-5 working days
£58.99
Free Delivery

ATEN US234 computer data switch

Next Day
£63.40
Free Delivery

ATEN 2 x 4 USB 3.1 Gen1 Peripheral Sharing Switch UK

In stock
£63.92
Free Delivery

ATEN 2 x 4 USB 3.1 Gen1 Peripheral Sharing Switch UK

In stock
£64.31
Free Delivery

ATEN 2 x 4 USB 3.1 Gen1 Peripheral Sharing Switch UK

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATEN 2-port USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Device
£56.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATEN 2 x 4 USB 3.1 Gen1 Peripheral Sharing Switch UK

Cheapest offer

Enables 2 computers to share 4 USB 3.1 Gen1 devices Simple port selection via remote port selector for convenient switch placement USB 3.1 Gen1 compliant, supporting data transfer rates of up to 5 Gbps Micro USB power jack for additional power supply
£47.34
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk