ATG MaxiCut Ultra Work Gloves Cut-5 Rated Hand Protection Safety Washable 1 Pair

Atg Cut Resistant Gloves, NBR Coated, Blue/Black, Size 11

Used Offers from

ATG MaxiCut Ultra Work Gloves Cut-5 Rated Hand Protection Safety Washable 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

ATG Glove Solutions 44-3745/11 HS Safety Work Glove - Cut Resistant Protection - MaxiCut Ultra - Size 11 / XXL,blue/black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.99
Delivery from £9.00

ATG Glove Solutions 44-3745/11 HS Safety Work Glove - Cut Resistant Protection - MaxiCut Ultra - Size 11 / XXL,blue/black

In stock
£37.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Cut Resistant Gloves, NBR Coated, Black/Geen, Size 8
£11.80
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cut Resistant Gloves, NBR Coated, Black/Geen, Size 11
£9.95
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.80
x12 ATG MaxiCut proRange® MaxiCut® Oil™ 44-505 Cut Resistant - Size 9 L
£64.95
GBP 5.41 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATG Glove Solutions 34-8743/06 HS Safety Work Glove - Cut Resistant Protection - MaxiFlex Cut - Size 6 / XS
£12.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATG MaxiCut Ultra Work Gloves Cut-5 Rated Hand Protection Safety Washable 1 Pair

Cheapest offer

Hand Protection: Work Gloves / Material: NItrile Coating / MPN: 44-3745 / Glove Size: 11/XXL / clothingtype: Gloves / Gender: Men's / Feature: Cut 5 Resistance, Washable / Brand: ATG / Type: Hand Protection / Model: MaxiCut Ultra / Style: Cut Resistant Gloves / Country/Region of Manufacture: Sri Lanka / Unit Quantity: 1 Pair / Exact Material: Nylon
£17.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.