ATH-R50x Pure Open-Back Reference Headphones

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£138.98
Free Delivery

Audio-Technica ATH-R50x Over Ear Open Back Headphones, Black

3-5 Working Days
£139.00
Free Delivery

ATH-R50x Pure Open-Back Reference Headphones

In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

Audio-Technica ATH-R50X Pure Open Back Reference Headphones

1 day
£144.00
Delivery from £1.99

ATH-R50x Pure Open-Back Reference Headphones

In stock
£145.00
Free Delivery

Audio-Technica ATH-R50x Professional Open-Back Reference Headphones Black

Will usually delivered within 21 - 35 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.20
Delivery from £15.68

Audio-Technica ATH-R50x Professional Open-Back Reference Headphones Black

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.37
Delivery from £29.93
ATH-R50x Pure Open-Back Reference Headphones

Cheapest offer

Professional open-back reference headphones with extended bass and accurate midrange provide exceptional all-around performance for demanding audio production Fully open-back design allows unrestricted airflow to eliminate internal resonance and provide extremely quick transient response Proprietary 45 mm large-aperture drivers with rare earth magnets and copper-clad aluminum wire voice coils High-efficiency magnets reduce distortion and ensure accurate and extended high-frequency response Acoustically transparent, aluminum honeycomb-mesh housings provide a natural and spacious open-back sound
£138.98
amazon.co.uk