Atholl Wine Cooler - Silver, Gold

Used Offers from

Atholl Wine Cooler - Silver, Gold

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Wine Bucket Silver Drinks Cooler Stainless Steel Wine Bottle Cooler Champagne Buckets With Handle Wine Cooler Bucket 11 x 18 x 11

10-15 days
£15.39
Free Delivery

Orsina Atholl Wine Cooler in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£16.49

Premier Housewares Stainless Steel, Gold Finish Stag Wine Cooler - Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Atholl Polished Wine Cooler

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Atholl Wine Cooler - Silver, Gold

Cheapest offer

This wine cooler is made using robust stainless steel which reflects metallic silver hues. It features a stag head handle in a bright gold finish which adds a touch of quirkiness to its otherwise plain aesthetic. Use this wine chiller for serving ice-cold wines to guests at parties, and it will stand out as an eye-catching piece on the tabletop.
£14.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk