ATK bindings - Ski touring bindings - SL Brake World Cup in Aluminium - Orange Orange one size

ATK Sl 2023 Brake World Cup - Mixte - Black / Orange - size only size- model 2026 only size

ATK bindings - Ski touring bindings - SL Brake World Cup in Aluminium - Orange Orange one size

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£413.90
Delivery from £9.99

Atk Race Sl Brake World Cup 2023 Touring Ski Bindings Silver

2-4 working days
£465.99
Delivery from £4.99
ATK bindings - Ski touring bindings - SL Brake World Cup in Aluminium - Orange Orange one size

Cheapest offer

The SL Brake World Cup are ski-touring bindings from ATK.Designed and Manufactured in Italy using materials of exceptional quality such as titanium,aluminium alloys and aluminium. POMthe SL Brake World Cup East is a model of Lightness but also of reliability, the set being ultra-solid and highly responsive. It's a model designed for competition, but will still be slightly more affordable than the Revolution Brake World Cup Unlike the Big, it has a spring on one of the jaw arms, which gives it great holding power while still being very robust.This binding is one of the lightest on the market at 130g, which is not much if you're wondering what 130g is. I might as well tell you that the excuse "my material is too heavy" will not be acceptable! It will save you a lot of time and energy for the descent.One of the invaluable advantages of the SL Brake World Cup East is its Fitting Assistance Easy Entry System®. It has a very small stop that engages the pins as soon as you approach
£413.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

Atk Race Sl Lightweight Brake World Cup 2023 Touring Ski Bindings Silver
£363.99
Go to shop
snowinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99