Atlantis Models 1:48 H-25 HUP-2 Helicopter Plastic Model Kit

Atlantis Aurora Reissue 1/48 H25A HUP-2 Army Mule Helicopter Model Kit A502

Atlantis Models 1:48 H-25 HUP-2 Helicopter Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Atlantis 1:48 - H-25 Army Mule HUP-2 Helicopter Model Kit - AMCA502

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99
Atlantis Models 1:48 H-25 HUP-2 Helicopter Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 0850002740103 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / MPN: AMCA502 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6055163769 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Colour: Green / Brand: Atlantis Model Company / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 850002740103 / GTIN: 0850002740103 / Skill Level: 2 - Easy / Item Height: One Size / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£26.99
ebay.co.uk