ATLAS REGIONAL FLAP HEAD NECK REC 2E CB

Atlas of Regional & Free Flaps for Head & Neck Reconstruction - Flap Harvest & Insetting - 2E CB

ATLAS REGIONAL FLAP HEAD NECK REC 2E CB

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£274.21
Free Delivery

ATLAS REGIONAL FLAP HEAD NECK REC 2E CB

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£303.93
Free Delivery

Atlas of Regional and Free Flaps for Head and Neck Reconstruction: Flap Harvest and Insetting

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£388.09
Free Delivery

Atlas of Regional and Free Flaps for Head and Neck Reconstruction: Flap Harvest and Insetting

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£391.65
Free Delivery

Atlas of Regional and Free Flaps for Head and Neck Reconstruction: Flap Harvest and Insetting

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£408.30
Free Delivery

Atlas of Regional and Free Flaps for Head and Neck Reconstruction: Flap Harvest and Insetting

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£427.98
Delivery from £4.99

ATLAS REGIONAL FLAP HEAD NECK REC 2E CB

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£462.13
Free Delivery

Atlas of Regional and Free Flaps for Head and Neck Reconstruction: Flap Harvest and Insetting

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£469.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Brown's Atlas of Regional Anesthesia – Elsevier
£129.57
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Anatomy: A Regional Atlas of the Human Body
£41.31
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.74
Netter Atlas of Human Anatomy: Classic Regional Approach: paperback + eBook (Netter Basic Science)
£63.93
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Netter. Atlas de anatomía humana. Abordaje regional
£96.40
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATLAS REGIONAL FLAP HEAD NECK REC 2E CB

Cheapest offer

Unknown Binding
£274.21
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk