ATOMIC Unisex - Adult Hawx Prime 75 W Alpine Boots, Black/Ice, 37.5/38

Atomic - Hawx Prime 75 W Black Ice - 24-24.5 - Ski boots

ATOMIC Unisex - Adult Hawx Prime 75 W Alpine Boots, Black/Ice, 37.5/38

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£177.99
Free Delivery

Atomic Hawx Prime 75 W Woman Alpine Ski Boots Black 24.0-24.5 Woman

2-4 working days
£200.49
Delivery from £17.49
ATOMIC Unisex - Adult Hawx Prime 75 W Alpine Boots, Black/Ice, 37.5/38

Cheapest offer

First-class performance - Thanks to the flexible and stable construction with 100 mm strips and 75 flex, the ski boots offer maximum performance for all-mountain skiers - making your ski experience safe and unforgettable. Precise fit - The Mimic bronze inner shoe with 3D stretch toe box and thermoformable plastic on the heel and ankle adapts perfectly to your foot shape and ensures maximum comfort when skiing. Prolite construction - Thanks to targeted reinforcements on the shell and cuff, the ATOMIC ski shoes offer a particularly light wearing comfort with high stability and direct power transmission. Optimal driving feeling - The Energy Link creates a stable connection between the cuff and shell - for optimised responsiveness during the swing. The 100mm fit is suitable for medium width feet. ATOMIC Since 1955, we have been shaping skiing with innovation and sustainability. In our range you will find everything for the perfect ski experience. #weareskiing
£177.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Atomic - Men's ski boots - Hawx Prime 120 S Boa GW Army Green/Black for Men - Size 10,5-11 UK - Grey Grey 10.5-11 UK
£401.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Atomic - Hawx Prime 95 Boa W Ice Black - 25-25.5 - Ski boots
£343.11
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Atomic - Alpine skiing ski boots - Hawx Prime 130 S Boa GW Cement/Black/Red for Men - Size 8-9 UK - Beige Beige 8-9 UK
£425.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99