Atomic Mass Games CP106 Game

Atomic Mass Games - Miniatures Game - Marvel Crisis Protocol: Asgardian Shrine - 14+ - 2P - 90 min

Atomic Mass Games CP106 Game

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.10
Free Delivery

Atomic Mass Games CP106 Game

Cheapest Total Price
£18.10
Free Delivery

Atomic Mass Games CP106 Game

Cheapest Total Price
£18.10
Free Delivery

Atomic Mass Games CP106 Game

Cheapest Total Price
£18.10
Free Delivery

Atomic Mass Games CP106 Game

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.10
Free Delivery

Marvel Crisis Protocol: Asgardian Shrine

1-3 working days
£64.20
Free Delivery

Asgardian Shrine: Marvel Crisis Protocol Board Game - Brand New Sealed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.82
Free Delivery

Atomic Mass Games CP106 Game

Cheapest offer

The Asgardian Shrine terrain set complements your basic game Marvel: Crisis Protocol with an impressive terrain part from the land of Asgards In the competitive miniature game Marvel: Crisis Protocol, you immerse yourself in the Marvel universe; decide which team you want to face different mission goals with Duel with a friend and achieve mission goals; be flexible and familiarize yourself with the powers of different superheroes or super villains to achieve victory To play, you need a basic game Marvel: Crisis Protocol 2 players, ages 14+, 90-120 minutes playing time per game, authors: Will Shick and Will Pagani, game in German, multilingual, Manufacturer: Atomic Mass Games
£18.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk